18 Jun

Tour

Upcoming Shows

Bandsintown

Past Shows

2014

21.11 – Trieste (IT) | Tetris
07.11 – Bologna (IT)
| Freakout | ‘Derivae’ Release Party
02.11 – Carpi (IT) | Ekidna
04.10 – Roma (IT) | Traffic Club
18.08 – Brescia (IT)
| Festa Radio Onda D’Urto w/ Testament
22.06 – Carpi (IT)
| Ekidna
21.06 – Lecco (IT)
| Chalet Rock Pub
07.06 – Calenzano (IT)
| Cycle Club
06.06 – Pescara (IT)
| Orange (IT)
16.05 – Bologna (IT)
| Zona Roveri
30.04 – Bologna (IT)
| Freakout w/ Dragged into Sunlight, In Solitude
29.04 – Brescia (IT)
| Colony w/ Gorguts, Misery Index
26.04 – Modena (IT)
| Borderline
25.04 – Vicenza (IT)
| Vinile
05.04 – Forlì (IT) | Valverde w/ Void of Sleep
23.03 – Pisa (IT) | Borderline (IT) w/ Void of Sleep
22.03 – Roma (IT) | Sinister Noise w/ Void of Sleep

2013

28.12 – Milano (IT) | Lo-fi w/ Lento, Monarch
21.12 – Brooklyn, NY (USA) | Saint Vitus w/ Gorguts and Origin
20.12 – Montreal, QC (CAN) | La Tulipe w/ Gorguts and Origin
19.12 – Quebec, QC (CAN) | Cegep de Limoilou w/ Gorguts and Origin
18.12 – Ottawa, ON (CAN) | Mavericks w/ Gorguts and Origin
17.12 – Toronto, ON (CAN) | Annex Wreck Room< w/ Gorguts and Origin
16.12 – Rochester, NY (USA) | Bug Jar w/ Gorguts and Origin
15.12 – Chicago, IL (USA) | Cobra Lounge w/ Gorguts and Origin
14.12 – Columbus, OH (USA) | Alrosa Villa w/ Gorguts and Origin
13.12 – Poughkeepsie, NY (USA) | The Chance w/ Gorguts and Origin
12.12 – Hartford, CT (USA)
| Webster Theater w/ Gorguts and Origin
11.12 – Burlington, VT (USA)
| Nectar’s w/ Gorguts and Origin
23.11 – Firenze (IT) | Rullante Club
29.09 – Milano (IT) | Blue Rose
14.09 – Savignano sul Rubicone, FC (IT) | Sidro Club
21.07 – Cascina (IT) | FAUST EXTREME Fest @ The Jungle w/ Mouth of the Architect
29.06 – Reggio Emilia (IT) | EVO FOR DENIS Fest @ Festa Biasola
26.06 – Milano (IT) | SOLO MACELLO Fest @ Magnoliaw/ Red Fang, Karma to Burn
10.05 – Fusignano (IT) | Brainstorm w/ Eryn Non Dae
24.04 – Prato (IT) | Controsenso
06.04 – Livorno (IT) | The Cavern
05.04 – Ravenna (IT) | Bronsonw/ I.C.O., Miotic
22.03 – Bologna (IT) | Locomotivw/ GODFLESH, Bologna Violenta
08.03 – Calenzano | Cycle Club w/ I.C.O.
07.03 – Roma | Traffic Club w/ I.C.O.

2012

21.12 – Ravenna (IT) | RUF Fest @ Spartaco
19.10 – Bologna (IT) | Blogos
27.04 – Imola (IT) | Piratello
18.02 – Cesena (IT) | Big Barrè w/Ulcerate, Svartcrown
17.02 – Padova (IT) | Tacu Tacu w/Ulcerate, Svartcrown

2011

27.08 – Faust Extreme Fest, Empoli (IT) w/ The Secret
14.06 – Blogos, Bologna (IT) w/ The Ocean, Intronaut, Red Fang
10.06 – GOTR Fest @ Vidia Club, Cesena (IT) w/ I.C.O., Amia Venera Landscape
29.05 – XM 24, Bologna (IT) w/ Jucifer
30.04 – Controsenso, Prato (IT)
28.01 – Blogos, Bologna (IT) w/ Amia Venera Landscape, Oceanides

2010

19.12 – Sidro Club, Forlì (IT)
11.12 – Milo’s Pub, Belluno (IT) w/ Storm[o]
20.11 – Siddartha, Prato (IT) w/ Septycal Gorge, Fleshgod Apocalypse
19.11 – The Gammon Pub, Udine (IT) w/ Incoming Cerebral Overdrive
01.08 – Secret Show @ Country Club, Petacciato (IT)
31.07 – Armageddon in The Park Fest, San Giacomo degli Schiavoni (IT)
19.06 – GOTR Fest @ Boulevard, Rimini (IT) w/ Fleshgod Apocalypse, TMAS
12.06 – Arci Turriaco, Gorizia (IT)
09.06 – Blogos, Bologna (IT) w/ Cynic
17.05 – Olden Live Club, Brescia (IT) w/ Decapitated
15.05 – Tattoo Death Fest 2010 @ Area 51, Milano (IT)
08.05 – Chromium, Crevalcore (IT)
01.05 – Neurotic Deathfest aftershow party @ Little Devil, Tilburg (NL)
01.05 – Neurotic Deathfest @ 013, Tilburg (NL) w/ Carcass, Immolation and more
24.04 – Twilight, Fabbrico (IT) w/ Subhuman
17.04 – Ca’ de Mandorli, Bologna (IT)
10.04 – CSA Ex-Mattatoio, Perugia (IT)
09.04 – Bloom, Ferrara (IT)
03.04 – Temporock, Reggio Emilia (IT)
26.03 – Blogos, Casalecchio di Reno (IT) w/ Cerebral Bore (UK)
13.03 – Scolopendra, Bologna (IT)
19.02 – Nuovo Antares, Sant’Agata Bolognese (IT)
07.02 – La Tenda, Modena (IT)
29.01 – Acquaragia, Mirandola (IT) w/ The Modern Age Slavery

2009

11.12 – Magazzino Parallelo, Cesena (IT)
06.11 – Blogos, Casalecchio di Reno (IT)
26.09 – Dynamo, Eindhoven (NL) w/ Vermin
25.09 – Boulevard, Breda (NL) w/ Vermin
15.05 – Blogos, Casalecchio di Reno (IT)
19.04 – Lazzaretto Occupato, Bologna (IT)
12.04 – Kindergarten, Bologna (IT)
09.03 – Transilvania, Bologna (IT)
21.02 – La Scintilla, Modena (IT)

2008

01.12 – Transilvania, Bologna (IT)
26.05 – Transilvania, Bologna (IT)
12.04 – Ca’ de Mandorli, Bologna (IT)
11.02 – Lazzaretto Occupato, Bologna (IT)